MCQCasino Sports

MCQCasino Sports Betting – From cricket to football, every match is a thrill

Welcome to Bangladesh's top Sports Betting platform. From BPL, IPL, and Cricket World Cup to European football leagues – place live bets on all the biggest tournaments at MCQCasino and enjoy the best odds on the market.

Live Betting Active ⚡ In-Play Odds 🏆 30+ Sports
30+
Sports Section
500+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support
All Sports Section

Pick your favourite sport and start live betting

🏏
Cricket
⚽
Football
🏀
Basketball
🎾
Tennis
🎮
Esports
🏉
Rugby
🏒
Hockey
🥊
Boxing
🏐
Volleyball
⛳
Golf
🏎️
Motorsport
🏊
More Sports
mcqcasino
Live Matches & Odds

Live Now – Bet In-Play at MCQCasino

League / Event Team 1 Team 2 Time Team 1 Win Draw Team 2 Win
BPL 2026 Dhaka Dominators Comilla Victorians Live – Over 14 1.75 — 2.10
EPL Manchester City Arsenal 63 Minutes 1.90 3.40 3.80
Tonight, 8:00 PM
T20 WC
Bangladesh Pakistan Starting Soon 2.30 — 1.65
Tonight, 9:30 PM
La Liga
Real Madrid Barcelona Starting Soon 2.05 3.20 3.50
CS:GO Major Team Vitality NaVi Map 2 In Progress 1.55 — 2.45

Odds can change at any moment. Register or log in to place your bets.

Bangladesh's Cricket Betting

Cricket is the game closest to the heart of every Bangladeshi. Watching the Tigers battle it out on the field and backing them on MCQCasino makes for an experience like no other. Our platform covers every format of cricket – Test, ODI, T20, and BPL.

MCQCasino offers special boosted odds throughout the BPL season. You can place bets before each match and keep betting in-play once the action starts. Ball-by-ball updates, wicket falls, run rate – we have markets for all of it.

BPL 2026 Special Offer
  • Boosted Odds on BPL Matches – Up to 10% More
  • Match Partial Cashout Feature
  • Special Props Betting on Every Match
  • In-Play Betting with Live Scorecard
mcqcasino
Upcoming Matches

Bet early and lock in the best odds

🏏 BPL 2026 – Quarter Final
Khulna Tigers vs Sylhet Strikers
Tomorrow, 3:00 PM
Tigers Win1.85
Strikers Win1.95
⚽ UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs PSG
Thursday, 12:45 AM
Bayern2.10
Draw3.30
PSG3.20
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – ODI
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Friday, 9:30 AM
BD Win2.20
SL Win1.70
🎮 Dota 2 – The International
Team Spirit vs Liquid
Saturday, 5:00 PM
Spirit1.65
Liquid2.25
⚽ La Liga
Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla
Sunday, 10:15 PM
Atletico1.75
Draw3.50
Sevilla4.80
🎾 ATP Masters – Semifinal
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Sunday, 4:30 PM
Djokovic2.40
Alcaraz1.55
mcqcasino
MCQCasino Sports' Special Privileges

Why thousands of Bangladeshis choose MCQCasino for Sports Betting

Real-Time Live Betting

Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. Use in-play betting to take advantage of shifting momentum.

Detailed Statistics

Browse full stats for every team and player to make smarter bets. Form guides and head-to-head records are all available.

Cash Out Feature

Lock in your profits before the match ends. Both partial and full cashout options are available.

Multi-Match Betting

Add multiple matches to a single betting slip. Win big from small stakes with accumulator betting.

Mobile Betting App

Bet from anywhere with the MCQCasino app. Get match reminders via push notifications.

Best Odds Guarantee

MCQCasino offers some of the best odds on the market. Take advantage of boosted odds on special events for even greater returns.

mcqcasino
Esports Betting – Next-Gen Betting

Esports in Bangladesh has grown well beyond casual gaming – it's now a full-fledged competitive scene. Head to the Esports betting section on MCQCasino for coverage of all the world's biggest tournaments.

CS:GO Major, Dota 2's The International, League of Legends World Championship, and FIFA eWorld Cup – all available for live betting at MCQCasino. Esports betting is growing fast among younger audiences, and with tournaments running year-round, there's always something to wager on.

🎮
CS:GO / CS2
Major Tournaments
🗡️
Dota 2
The International
⚽
FIFA eWorld
Virtual Football
🏆
LoL Worlds
World Championship

Start Sports Betting at MCQCasino – Special Offer on Your First Bet

Sign up and claim a special bonus on your first betting deposit. Get started today.

At MCQCasino How to Place a Sports Bet

New to betting? No worries. Getting started with Sports Betting on MCQCasino only takes a few simple steps.

Create Account

Sign up at MCQCasino. Complete the entire process in just 2 minutes and claim your welcome bonus.

Deposit

Deposit instantly via mobile banking or bank transfer. Minimum deposit is just BDT 200.

Choose a Sport and Odds

Go to the Sports section, choose your preferred sport and match, then browse the available odds.

Add to Betting Slip

Click on any odds to add them to your betting slip. You can combine multiple bets at once.

Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are credited directly to your account. Withdraw quickly via mobile banking.

Sports Betting Bonus
Welcome Sports Bonus 100%
BPL Boosted Odds +10%
Accumulator Bonus Up to 5
Cashback Offer 10%
Free Bet Every Week
Get Started with a Bonus
Responsible Betting

MCQCasino is committed to responsible gaming. Use our deposit limits and self-exclusion tools to stay in control. Learn More →

Sports Betting Enquire About

Frequently Asked Questions About MCQCasino Sports

MCQCasino covers over 30 sports categories, including cricket (BPL, IPL, T20 WC, ODI, Test), football (EPL, La Liga, Champions League), basketball (NBA), tennis, Esports (CS:GO, Dota 2, FIFA), boxing, rugby, volleyball, and more.

Live betting lets you place wagers while a match is in progress. On MCQCasino, the in-play section shows all ongoing matches in real time. Odds shift with every moment as the game evolves — if you can read the flow of play, placing your bet at the right time can deliver strong returns.

Accumulator betting means combining multiple bets into one, where all selections must win for you to collect a payout. For example, multiplying the odds of 3 matches can result in a much bigger return. MCQCasino offers an accumulator bonus – place up to 5 bets together and earn an extra bonus.

Winnings are credited to your MCQCasino account as soon as the match ends. You can then withdraw via mobile banking or bank transfer — processing typically takes 15–30 minutes, and even faster once KYC verification is complete.
বাংলা